Wyniki XV Biegu Mikołajkowego RD Dąbrowa

Wyniki XV Biegu Mikołajkowego RD Dąbrowa

 

Wyniki XV Biegu Mikołajkowego RD Dąbrowa
Miejsce Nazwisko Imię
Dziewczęta do 7 lat
1 Lewandowska Nina
2 Głowacka Julia
3 Kucharska Tosia
4 Neufeld Emilia
5 Sawicz Róża
6 Jaworska Aleksandra
7 Socha Małgorzata
8 Głowacka Aleksandra
9 Dragan Blanka
10 Orzechowska Amelia
Chłopcy do 7 lat
1 Pakulski Miłosz
2 Pietruszewski Jakub
3 Milczek Stanisław
4 Ukleja Krzysztof
5 Jaworski Mateusz
6 Kurpiewski Wiktor
7 Orzechowski Karol
8 Bosowski Stanisław
9 Kurpiewski Bartosz
10 Bosowski Franciszek
11 Kurpiewski Konrad
12 Kowal Miłosz
13 Mastalerz Franciszek
14 Wangler Patryk
Dziewczęta 8-9 lat
1 Narewska Julia
2 Borkowska Weronika
3 Nowak Anna
4 Kucharska Jadzia
5 Niszczak Amelia
6 Kalinowska Nikola
7 Wangler Julia
8 Rejewska Wiktoria
Chłopcy 8-9 lat
1 Białas Oliver
2 Stenka Marcel
3 Neufeld Michał
4 Gąsiorowski Konrad
5 Klejsa Paweł
6 Włoczewski Igor
7 Kwiatkowski Filip
Dziewczęta 10-11 lat
1 Zdybel Zofia
2 Krason Daria
3 Poręba Agata
4 Szymańska Maria
5 Łyszyk Katarzyna
6 Słówko Marta
7 Pasińska Małgorzata
8 Bielawa Ewelina
9 Bejm Sara
Chłopcy 10-11 lat
1 Betka Dawid
2 Drawc Dawid
3 Nowak Grzegorz
4 Kogiński Przemysław
5 Jaworski Michał
6 Słówko Robert
Dziewczęta 12-13 lat
1 Śliwińska Natalia
2 Pasińska Katarzyna
3 Poręba Martyna
4 Klimowicz Liwia
5 Wangler Hanna
Chłopcy 12-13 lat
1 Dąbrowski-Sadło Igor
2 Włoczewski Maciej
3 Porzycz Grzegorz
4 Grążanowski Gracjan
5 Gabrolek Stanisław
Dziewczęta 14-15 lat
1 Bużan Klaudia
2 Ukleja Patrycja
3 Bera Weronika
Chłopcy 14-15 lat
1 Drawc Filip
2 Białas Konrad
3 Soboń Michał
Dziewczęta 16-18 lat
1 Morawska Majka
2 Andrzejewska Agnieszka
3 Morawska Zuzanna
Chłopcy 16-18 lat
1 Piotrowski Radosław
2 Lichtenstein Paweł
3 Porębski Paweł
Kobiety Open
1 Ellward Syntia
2 Gańska Magdalena
3 Błocka Joanna
4 Stasiak Wiktoria
5 Trzebiatowska Aldona
6 Kurpiewska Ilona
7 Kurpiewska Marzena
8 Wąsikowska-Bosowska Alicja
Mężczyźni Open
1 Krawczyński Krzysztof
2 Opelt Paweł
3 Czaja Marcin
4 Klimowicz Dariusz
5 Gałuszka Piotr
6 Plewiński Rafał
7 Wójcik Piotr
8 Kucharski Bartosz
9 Śliwiński Dariusz
10 Pałasz Edmund